Pinckneyville Fall Classic 8k Run 5k Walk

Age Group Results

October 26, 2013


River to River Runners River to River Runners & Event Timing Services


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

8k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gina Dingman 413 44 10 36:48.4
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JAYNANNE CAUPERT WATERLOO IL 385 8 55 51:37.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Storey Mayer 416 17 24 40:04.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KELSIE COOP 390 23 17 38:31.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erin Kuhnert 429 29 14 37:44.6
2 Brooke Ramsey 421 28 59 53:26.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ANNA EWERT Vergennes IL 394 30 35 42:28.2
2 ANDREA SCHULEIN SPARTA IL 387 33 43 44:33.7
3 RACHEL HARSEY DUQUOIN IL 170 31 52 48:41.0
4 MELISSA BROOKS 401 34 53 49:17.8
5 Katie Enzenberger 391 30 62 55:33.7
6 Sarah Wilson Wolf Lake IL 426 33 66 1:00:22.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GRETCHEN CORBIN SPARTA IL 381 37 18 38:45.5
2 JODEE CAUPERT WATERLOO IL 384 39 23 39:32.7
3 Andrea Kohring 422 35 25 40:25.4
4 CHRISTIE GAJEWSKI NASHVILLE IL 176 38 26 40:34.9
5 Bridget Miller 410 38 27 40:40.9
6 ERIN JONES SPARTA IL 388 39 36 42:39.9
7 WENDY BAUE SPARTA IL 389 39 40 44:22.8
8 JAELENE BRYAN Pinckneyville IL 395 37 42 44:28.6
9 LISA LOOS ROLLA MO 189 36 49 47:14.8
10 Valerie Funk 420 37 56 51:58.4
11 TEFFANY PLAYER CARBONDALE IL 181 39 67 1:01:48.1
12 Jennifer Keith 393 39 68 1:03:27.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ALICIA GILL MARION IL 188 43 37 43:26.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MICHELLE STRUCK 402 45 41 44:26.7
2 Patty Shaw 408 49 51 48:15.5
3 KAMDEN SUMMERS DESOTO IL 380 46 58 52:44.3
4 ANDI COSTER 398 45 63 57:31.8
5 CATHY HUTCHISOR 404 45 64 58:18.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JAN BOLDING SWANSEA IL 184 54 61 55:29.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PEGGY GOODWIN SMITHTON IL 195 59 60 54:04.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Blake Davenport Murphysboro IL 438 26 1 29:02.9
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 EVAN WILLIAMS Pinckneyville IL 403 13 7 34:42.5
2 CHASE MCCRARY PINCKNEYVILLE IL 192 11 32 41:45.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JOEL KERN SPARTA IL 178 25 30 41:24.9
2 ROBERT WARD 378 29 50 47:58.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Devin Fisher 423 31 4 32:03.3
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS 396 32 12 37:11.5
3 DAVID HELVEY PINCKNEYVILLE IL 397 33 19 38:49.9
4 DARREN MCCOMBS PINCKNEYVILLE IL 382 30 20 39:04.8
5 John Wilson 425 31 47 46:40.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MICKY EMMERSON PINCKNEYVILLE IL 172 38 3 31:38.7
2 TRAVIS LIPE MARISSA IL 379 35 45 44:50.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Harthill 437 40 5 32:44.3
2 TIM BAUMANN ST LOUIS MO 191 42 8 34:48.0
3 Shon Hargis Christopher IL 431 40 11 37:07.9
4 Thomas Davidson 411 40 21 39:29.0
5 Clint Mayer 415 43 22 39:31.0
6 DAVID FLECTHER 376 43 34 41:50.0
7 SCOTT GILL MARION IL 187 43 38 43:26.8
8 Nate Chapman Chester IL 433 43 44 44:45.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JEFF SINASKY 400 49 9 35:03.2
2 RICHARD SANTIAGO OFALLON IL 194 46 15 38:05.4
3 MIKE MILLIKIN PINCKNEYVILLE IL 383 48 31 41:30.1
4 RONALD MCCRARY PINCKNEYVILLE IL 190 46 48 47:03.8
5 Rob Ebbler 419 48 57 52:00.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 James Wouldridge 418 50 2 30:15.6
2 MARK SMITH PINCKNEYVILLE IL 171 52 6 33:52.8
3 Brad Ogden 414 53 16 38:22.7
4 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 386 50 39 44:03.0
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 409 57 13 37:27.3
2 MARK GOEDDEL SMITHTON IL 196 59 54 50:08.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GREGG FOZARD PINCKNEYVILLE IL 173 64 28 41:14.2
2 Mike Rosh 424 62 33 41:49.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 RUSSELL BURNETT 399 66 29 41:21.8
2 Roy Haake 428 66 46 45:20.1
3 THOMAS HESDRA SWANSEA IL 185 69 65 58:33.3
 

5k Walk

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BONNIE HUDGINS PINCKNEYVILLE IL 286 58 1 38:11.3
2 CANDY CICARDI PINCKNEYVILLE IL 180 52 2 38:11.9
3 JAMIE WILDERMUTH PINCKNEYVILLE IL 406 29 3 40:33.1
4 Sarah Barnes 434 10 4 41:01.7
5 Susan Goeke 439 51 5 41:05.2
6 Bernadetter Barnes 427 51 6 41:14.7
7 LINDSAY KELLERMAN PINCKNEYVILLE IL 405 23 7 41:39.6
8 TAYLOR CHEEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL 368 19 8 42:16.6
9 NANCY CHEEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL 370 48 9 42:17.5
10 Jill Keller 392 31 11 43:31.5
11 MEGAN SCHNEIDER PINCKNEYVILLE IL 169 33 12 43:32.2
12 DONNA SMITH PINCKNEYVILLE IL 175 49 13 46:52.6
13 Jay Adams 412 37 15 47:03.2
14 LORI SCHMIDT 373 43 16 47:11.2
15 DANETTE HARBISON 374 46 17 47:12.1
16 Heidi Mayer 417 40 18 47:12.9
17 JUDY MAYER 375 50 19 47:15.5
18 ROSE HENDLEY COULTERVILLE IL 197 50 22 48:31.1
19 KACIE LANG PINCKNEYVILLE IL 365 31 23 48:31.7
20 Monika Eubanks 432 41 24 48:55.5
21 SHAUNA MIFFLIN MURPHYSBORO IL 372 37 25 48:56.1
22 JOAN WHITMORE PINCKNEYVILLE IL 193 76 26 51:16.0
23 ERIN URBANEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL 367 42 28 55:32.9
24 TINA KERN SPARTA IL 177 49 29 56:05.1
25 LEANN MORGANTHALER 198 54 30 56:21.4
26 MICHELLE HEADLEY PINCKNEYVILLE IL 199 49 31 56:21.9
27 KAY ELLIOTT PINCKNEYVILLE IL 186 80 32 59:36.6
28 SANDRA BARTLETT PINCKNEYVILLE IL 182 76 33 59:37.3
29 Alison Keith 430 31 34 1:03:27.1
30 Paula Urbanek 435 42 35 1:08:46.9
31 Margaret Urbanek 436 85 36 1:08:47.7
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MIKE CHEEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL 369 51 10 42:18.5
2 TIM SMITH PINCKNEYVILLE IL 174 51 14 46:53.3
3 TOM HUDGINS PINCKNEYVILLE IL 285 67 20 48:17.9
4 JON KERN SPARTA IL 179 17 21 48:23.4
5 MARK URBANEK PINCKNEYVILLE IL 366 46 27 54:25.1