3rd Annual Shooters 5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016


River to River Timing Services River to River Timing by James Summers


5k run Men: 0-14 15-19 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
5k run Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64
5K Walk Men: 0-14 40-49 50-59
5K Walk Women: 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k run

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Breyona Schandl 149 12 17 35:25 11:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellie Winder 150 17 16 35:23 11:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Doerflein 151 20 14 31:42 10:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Emerson 168 28 5 23:18 7:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Haring 163 30 12 29:56 9:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimbra Hawkins 174 44 20 38:10 12:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erna Barczewski 153 52 13 30:53 9:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Schubert 155 58 19 36:20 11:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Sprehe 156 60 23 42:18 13:33/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jakob Imhoff 170 14 3 21:32 6:54/M
2 Cody Brand 158 12 6 24:55 7:59/M
3 Daniel Martin 164 11 9 26:32 8:30/M
4 Wyatt Gale 199 13 11 29:27 9:26/M
5 Lucas Doerflein 159 14 18 35:54 11:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hayden Swain 157 19 15 35:19 11:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Chumber 172 36 22 41:50 13:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Micky Emmerson 167 40 1 19:19 6:11/M
2 Marvin Bochantin 169 42 4 22:08 7:05/M
3 Bill Doerflein 160 44 7 24:58 8:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Urbanek 166 47 2 21:00 6:44/M
2 Travi Aicles 162 47 21 40:35 13:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Millikin 171 50 10 26:50 8:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Hutchcraft 161 59 8 25:40 8:13/M
 

5K Walk

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sabrina Bathon 140 38 3 45:05 14:27/M
2 Jamie Wildermuth 139 32 11 53:54 17:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vivian Doerflein 142 42 6 46:37 14:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Candy Cicardi 146 55 1 38:04 12:12/M
2 Cynthia Walsh 147 55 2 43:35 13:58/M
3 Rose Headley 144 52 7 47:55 15:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecilia Day 148 65 4 45:11 14:29/M
2 Linda Woolsey 173 66 12 1:05:54 21:07/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Layne Jones 134 11 9 48:23 15:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Feltmeyer 138 49 5 45:59 14:44/M
2 Lance Jones 137 46 8 48:22 15:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Kelly 165 53 10 53:53 17:16/M