Liberty Wealth and Health 5k

May 21, 2016


Results By So iLL Racing



Run Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70
Run Women: Top Finishers 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99
Walk Men: Top Finishers 41-50 51-60
Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-12 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99

Corporate Cup

Overall Finish List

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Marla Rathjen

Jacob IL

241

54

5

22:34.9

7:17/M

Top

Female 13 to 20

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kara Holub

318

13

8

24:24.4

7:52/M

2

Samantha SUPAN

237

20

15

27:17.7

8:48/M

3

Katie BROWN

WALTONVILLE IL

232

14

34

36:17.0

11:42/M

4

Kelsie WATSON

228

14

39

39:16.0

12:40/M

Top

Female 21 to 30

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alicia HILL

235

27

12

25:26.7

8:12/M

2

Taylor Poore

239

26

26

30:30.0

9:50/M

Top

Female 31 to 40

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jessica Kranawetter

240

34

14

27:07.0

8:45/M

2

Emily PATTERSON

Galatia IL

213

38

17

27:53.4

9:00/M

3

Kristen Propst

252

33

23

29:21.6

9:28/M

4

Jasolyn EVANS

224

36

28

31:38.0

10:12/M

Top

Female 41 to 50

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mavis ADJEI

203

42

38

39:07.0

12:37/M

2

Laura THOMAS

Carbondale IL

225

50

46

55:09.0

17:47/M

Top

Female 51 to 60

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie BECK

Carbondale IL

204

60

13

26:16.0

8:28/M

2

Lorri JAMES

208

55

22

29:13.9

9:25/M

3

Veronica Lencini

242

52

27

30:45.0

9:55/M

4

Karla BROWN

231

51

32

34:23.0

11:05/M

5

Laura VARACALLI

Johnston City IL

227

55

40

39:19.0

12:41/M

6

Victoria SPREHE

220

60

43

45:51.0

14:47/M

7

Lisa POTTER

De Soto IL

215

52

45

55:08.0

17:47/M

Top

Female 61 to 70

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MAGGIE MOHRMAN

MURPHYSBORO IL

243

63

33

34:56.0

11:16/M

2

Paula REEVES

216

64

44

45:56.0

14:49/M

Top

Female 71 and Over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julia STALLINGS

MURPHYSBORO IL

221

74

41

43:17.0

13:58/M

Top

Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dallas PETERMAN

214

26

1

20:29.8

6:36/M

Top

Male 12 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cooper BROWN

229

11

31

34:04.0

10:59/M

2

Mitchell BROWN

233

9

36

37:10.0

11:59/M

Top

Male 13 to 20

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jakob Imhoff

Carterville IL

253

14

3

21:50.7

7:03/M

2

Jake BROWN

230

13

20

28:28.0

9:11/M

3

Nick TRIPLETT

226

15

21

28:42.3

9:15/M

4

Cameran Triplett

249

15

35

36:57.0

11:55/M

Top

Male 21 to 30

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Braden DRAKE

222

22

2

21:48.9

7:02/M

2

Matt Rabone

247

28

4

22:29.7

7:15/M

3

Trevor Olson

244

27

29

33:50.0

10:55/M

Top

Male 31 to 40

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Austin Flyger

251

34

7

23:51.5

7:42/M

2

Nick HILL

207

31

11

25:26.4

8:12/M

3

Christopher NELSON

211

32

19

28:14.1

9:06/M

4

Alex Fleming

254

34

30

33:51.0

10:55/M

5

Douglas EVANS

223

37

42

44:51.0

14:28/M

Top

Male 41 to 50

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Joshua Schatzle

250

43

6

22:51.5

7:22/M

2

Steve SGUTT

Herrin IL

238

49

10

25:04.7

8:05/M

3

Fred ADJEI

Carbondale IL

202

43

16

27:19.0

8:49/M

4

Christian Baril

246

46

18

28:09.2

9:05/M

5

Treg BROWN

234

49

37

37:21.0

12:03/M

Top

Male 51 to 60

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Gregory SPREHE

219

58

24

30:11.0

9:44/M

Top

Male 61 to 70

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mike Thomas

CARTERVILLE IL

248

62

9

24:49.7

8:00/M

2

Marty Hughes

236

66

25

30:15.0

9:45/M

 

Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ella SUMMERLIN

316

13

1

29:58.6

9:40/M

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Averie SUMMERLIN

317

9

2

39:49.0

12:51/M

Top

Female 21 to 30

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Bond

323

24

10

47:33.0

15:20/M

2

Stacey MCKINNEY

321

28

17

53:56.0

17:24/M

Top

Female 31 to 40

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Courtney FINIGAN

304

32

8

45:39.0

14:44/M

2

Amanda ERICSON AM

303

31

18

53:57.0

17:24/M

Top

Female 41 to 50

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Diane SUMMERLIN

315

45

3

39:50.0

12:51/M

2

Diane HONN

309

45

7

45:18.0

14:37/M

3

Sara Bond

322

46

9

47:32.0

15:20/M

4

Teresa BURDIN

300

46

15

51:27.0

16:36/M

Top

Female 51 to 60

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cynthia WALSH

Marion IL

314

55

4

42:29.0

13:42/M

2

Susan KERBER

Carbondale IL

311

59

6

43:33.0

14:03/M

3

Marcia MATTHIAS

320

55

12

51:10.0

16:30/M

4

Diane DAUGHERTY

302

60

16

53:01.0

17:06/M

Top

Female 61 to 70

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kathleen FRALISH

305

70

11

47:56.0

15:28/M

2

Candis ISBERNER

310

68

20

1:04:56.0

20:57/M

Top

Female 71 and Over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Shirley MEYER

312

81

19

56:41.0

18:17/M

2

Shirley MILES

313

80

21

1:04:57.0

20:57/M

Top

Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Eugene GREEN

306

62

5

43:26.0

14:01/M

Top

Male 41 to 50

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tony BURDIN

301

50

14

51:26.0

16:35/M

Top

Male 51 to 60

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ken MATTHIAS

319

54

13

51:11.0

16:31/M


Detail Team Results

Corporate Cup

Team - Sambursky Noonan Carrera

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

205

Juan CARRERA

M

1

1

17:14.4

17:14.4

2

212

James NOONAN

M

2

3

17:14.6

34:29.0

3

217

Joel SAMBURSKY

M

3

6

25:21.8

59:50.9

Team - Sellers Marik Marik

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 15

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

218

Julie SELLERS

F

4

4

51:23.0

51:23.0

2

209

Brian MARIK

M

5

9

51:24.0

1:42:47.0

3

210

Evan MARIK

M

6

15

51:25.0

2:34:12.0

 

Overall Finish List

May 21, 2016


Results By So iLL Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

1

Juan CARRERA

205

23

M

1 Top Fin

3

17:14.4

5:34/M

2

James NOONAN

212

25

M

1 21-30

3

17:14.6

5:34/M

3

Dallas PETERMAN

214

26

M

2 21-30

1

20:29.8

6:36/M

4

Braden DRAKE

222

22

M

3 21-30

1

21:48.9

7:02/M

5

Jakob Imhoff

Carterville IL

253

14

M

1 13-20

1

21:50.7

7:03/M

6

Matt Rabone

247

28

M

4 21-30

1

22:29.7

7:15/M

7

Marla Rathjen

Jacob IL

241

54

F

1 Top Fin

1

22:34.9

7:17/M

8

Joshua Schatzle

250

43

M

1 41-50

1

22:51.5

7:22/M

9

Austin Flyger

251

34

M

1 31-40

1

23:51.5

7:42/M

10

Kara Holub

318

13

F

1 13-20

1

24:24.4

7:52/M

11

Mike Thomas

CARTERVILLE IL

248

62

M

1 61-70

1

24:49.7

8:00/M

12

Steve SGUTT

Herrin IL

238

49

M

2 41-50

1

25:04.7

8:05/M

13

Joel SAMBURSKY

217

34

M

2 31-40

3

25:21.8

8:11/M

14

Nick HILL

207

31

M

3 31-40

1

25:26.4

8:12/M

15

Alicia HILL

235

27

F

1 21-30

1

25:26.7

8:12/M

16

Julie BECK

Carbondale IL

204

60

F

1 51-60

1

26:16.0

8:28/M

17

Jessica Kranawetter

240

34

F

1 31-40

1

27:07.0

8:45/M

18

Samantha SUPAN

237

20

F

2 13-20

1

27:17.7

8:48/M

19

Fred ADJEI

Carbondale IL

202

43

M

3 41-50

1

27:19.0

8:49/M

20

Emily PATTERSON

Galatia IL

213

38

F

2 31-40

1

27:53.4

9:00/M

21

Christian Baril

246

46

M

4 41-50

1

28:09.2

9:05/M

22

Christopher NELSON

211

32

M

4 31-40

1

28:14.1

9:06/M

23

Jake BROWN

230

13

M

2 13-20

1

28:28.0

9:11/M

24

Nick TRIPLETT

226

15

M

3 13-20

1

28:42.3

9:15/M

25

Lorri JAMES

208

55

F

2 51-60

1

29:13.9

9:25/M

26

Kristen Propst

252

33

F

3 31-40

1

29:21.6

9:28/M

27

Ella SUMMERLIN

316

13

F

3 13-20

2

29:58.6

9:40/M

28

Gregory SPREHE

219

58

M

1 51-60

1

30:11.0

9:44/M

29

Marty Hughes

236

66

M

2 61-70

1

30:15.0

9:45/M

30

Taylor Poore

239

26

F

2 21-30

1

30:30.0

9:50/M

31

Veronica Lencini

242

52

F

3 51-60

1

30:45.0

9:55/M

32

Jasolyn EVANS

224

36

F

4 31-40

1

31:38.0

10:12/M

33

Trevor Olson

244

27

M

5 21-30

1

33:50.0

10:55/M

34

Alex Fleming

254

34

M

5 31-40

1

33:51.0

10:55/M

35

Cooper BROWN

229

11

M

1 0-12

1

34:04.0

10:59/M

36

Karla BROWN

231

51

F

4 51-60

1

34:23.0

11:05/M

37

MAGGIE MOHRMAN

MURPHYSBORO IL

243

63

F

1 61-70

1

34:56.0

11:16/M

38

Katie BROWN

WALTONVILLE IL

232

14

F

4 13-20

1

36:17.0

11:42/M

39

Cameran Triplett

249

15

M

4 13-20

1

36:57.0

11:55/M

40

Mitchell BROWN

233

9

M

2 0-12

1

37:10.0

11:59/M

41

Treg BROWN

234

49

M

5 41-50

1

37:21.0

12:03/M

42

Mavis ADJEI

203

42

F

1 41-50

1

39:07.0

12:37/M

43

Kelsie WATSON

228

14

F

5 13-20

1

39:16.0

12:40/M

44

Laura VARACALLI

Johnston City IL

227

55

F

5 51-60

1

39:19.0

12:41/M

45

Averie SUMMERLIN

317

9

F

1 0-12

2

39:49.0

12:51/M

46

Diane SUMMERLIN

315

45

F

2 41-50

2

39:50.0

12:51/M

47

Cynthia WALSH

Marion IL

314

55

F

6 51-60

2

42:29.0

13:42/M

48

Julia STALLINGS

MURPHYSBORO IL

221

74

F

1 71-99

1

43:17.0

13:58/M

49

Eugene GREEN

306

62

M

3 61-70

2

43:26.0

14:01/M

50

Susan KERBER

Carbondale IL

311

59

F

7 51-60

2

43:33.0

14:03/M

51

Douglas EVANS

223

37

M

6 31-40

1

44:51.0

14:28/M

52

Diane HONN

309

45

F

3 41-50

2

45:18.0

14:37/M

53

Courtney FINIGAN

304

32

F

5 31-40

2

45:39.0

14:44/M

54

Victoria SPREHE

220

60

F

8 51-60

1

45:51.0

14:47/M

55

Paula REEVES

216

64

F

2 61-70

1

45:56.0

14:49/M

56

Sara Bond

322

46

F

4 41-50

2

47:32.0

15:20/M

57

Lauren Bond

323

24

F

3 21-30

2

47:33.0

15:20/M

58

Kathleen FRALISH

305

70

F

3 61-70

2

47:56.0

15:28/M

59

Marcia MATTHIAS

320

55

F

9 51-60

2

51:10.0

16:30/M

60

Ken MATTHIAS

319

54

M

2 51-60

2

51:11.0

16:31/M

61

Julie SELLERS

218

45

F

5 41-50

3

51:23.0

16:35/M

62

Brian MARIK

209

40

M

7 31-40

3

51:24.0

16:35/M

63

Evan MARIK

210

9

M

3 0-12

3

51:25.0

16:35/M

64

Tony BURDIN

301

50

M

6 41-50

2

51:26.0

16:35/M

65

Teresa BURDIN

300

46

F

6 41-50

2

51:27.0

16:36/M

66

Diane DAUGHERTY

302

60

F

10 51-60

2

53:01.0

17:06/M

67

Stacey MCKINNEY

321

28

F

4 21-30

2

53:56.0

17:24/M

68

Amanda ERICSON AM

303

31

F

6 31-40

2

53:57.0

17:24/M

69

Lisa POTTER

De Soto IL

215

52

F

11 51-60

1

55:08.0

17:47/M

70

Laura THOMAS

Carbondale IL

225

50

F

7 41-50

1

55:09.0

17:47/M

71

Shirley MEYER

312

81

F

2 71-99

2

56:41.0

18:17/M

72

Candis ISBERNER

310

68

F

4 61-70

2

1:04:56.0

20:57/M

73

Shirley MILES

313

80

F

3 71-99

2

1:04:57.0

20:57/M